Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1300 Floyd Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50625

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

1300 (even) Floyd Avenue - CALLING TO REPORT A DUMPING OF TRASH THROUGHOUT THIS ALLEY in CRS #20020728552 and CW #94405


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.