Other Buksan

1309 Joe Louis Avenue Raleigh, North Carolina Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5063020

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

115 beses

Lugar:

South Central

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

An overhead cable line is down and another is sagging significantly. This was reported to Time Warner but no one has come out to fix it and we aren't sure if it is a Time Warner line or some other provider.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video