Public Nuisance Archived

2000 Inkster Rd Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5063679

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Public Nuisance

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Drug house. people going in and out 24/7


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.