Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

1786 Florida Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20009, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5063692

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00607180

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Missing manhole cover at intersections of 18th & Florida very dangerous


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.