Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

345 52nd St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5063693

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

78 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Crush and run added to entire corner for parking eliminating all green space

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Yard Parking

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video