Sanitation Department Archived

5200 3rd Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9280

Issue ID:

5063755

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need garbage lid at rear

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.