Other issue Archived

801 Miller Avenue Ann Arbor, MI 48103, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13245

Issue ID:

5064594

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

348959

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Cross walk street sign down.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • kbwalker (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.