Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

1–47 Clementina St San Francisco 94105, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5065755

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

54 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9733576

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

Light under the bridge is very dim (broken)

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Dim
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.