Street Light Out Highwoods Pkwy/Market Square Archived

20 Market Square Way Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9485

Issue ID:

5066011

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Repeat of ticket#4983815. Streetlight at corner of Market Square and Highwoods Pkwy is still out.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. ?

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.