Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Other Riconosciuto

Wharton Elementary School Columbus Street, Houston, TX 77019, United States of America Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

5066096

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

70 ore

Vicinato:

Montrose

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

316018

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe in detail the issue.
R. Street light is malfunctioning- flashing.

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.