Traffic Signal Archived

8169 Old Montgomery Road And 108 Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5066308

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

traffic signal needs to be corrected to work as a car trips the "space" NOT do full rotation.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Traffic Signal Timing Problem

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.