Abandoned shopping carts Open

Third Street Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5066370

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There are four dumped shopping carts on the sidewalk at the corner of third st and the fellway.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...