Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

1423 Rowe Drive Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5067601

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black pickup with no tags parked on side of house, hood removed.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Untagged pickup

6 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Planning and Zoning Enforcement Admin (Verified Official)

  • Deschenes3 (Registered User)

  • Really? (Registered User)

  • Carlossilva403 (Registered User)

  • Really? (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.