Illegal Dumping Archived

2000 Blk Of W Broad Richmond, va.23220 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50677

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting to have box spring picked up at meadow and broad in front of 7-11.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.