Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Other Acknowledged

Murray St. Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5067819

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000428721

Description

Parking - We have RV's Abandoned cars, and even a old travel trailer with no vehicle parked here for a long time. There is no parking for customers on this block.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.