Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

20 Bainbridge Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 374035

Issue ID:

5067950

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Two stumps removed on 10-29-18 now the sidewalk needs to be repaired. (LS)


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.