Pavement Issues Archived

Corner Of Linda Vista Ave And Valley View Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6605

Issue ID:

5068006

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

The Stop Sign at this corner has been knocked over.
Sorry if this is the wrong category for this issue.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.