Dead Animal Removal Archived

Park Blvd N @ 60th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

5070316

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

East Bound Park Blvd on the north side next to the median (far left lane ) is report of dead small dog.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.