Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

1200 Mlk Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121410

Issue ID:

5070353

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

437211

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Trash all over road at intersection of MLK and Rock Quarry

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.