Codes Compliance Archived

263 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5070598

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Description

New fence appears to be out of compliance with height requirements.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.