Codes Compliance Archived

6535 15th Street North Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5070796

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

124 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash can left at curb 24/7

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.