Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2019 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5071204

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

80 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Piles of stones and rocks in driveway over two months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.