Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

40th St N @ 76th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4215

Issue ID:

5071303

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

VACANT LOT ON CORNER - UNK WHICH CORNER - REPORT OF A PILE OF TRASH AND CHILDRENS TOYS SOME APPEAR TO HAVE BEEN BURNED


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.