Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

160 17th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5072078

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

122 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Resident at this address called to request surface maintenance of this alley, claimed there are many ruts and potholes.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.