Broken lamp/road hazard La Kaydiiyey

Madison Avenue Albany, New York Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5072328

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Street Cleaning

Arkay:

72 jeer

Xaafadda:

Albany

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, street light

Sharraxaadda

A broken ceramic lamp in the road. Card as swerving to avoid running over broken glass.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide street location and cross streets.
J. Madison Ave and Main Ave
S. Reason for street cleaning, (Please check all appropriate boxes below).
J. Glass, Accident debris

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.