Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3405 Stockton Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50743

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Broad Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Behind 3405 Stockton is piles of branches and one door


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.