Right of Way Maintenance Archived

180 S Atlanta St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4695

Issue ID:

5074531

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

heavy debris along already narrow sidewalks. if sidewalks could be cleared so pedestrians have use of full sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.