Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

2200 N 27th St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50754

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

One light out in front of church and one next to it out since the storm.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.