Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Abandoned vehicle Reconnu

419 Brooks Court Glen Burnie, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5075779

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Vues:

69 fois

Quartier:

Glen Burnie

A signalé:

le

Description

Car has been sitting, unattended for months. I’ve been reporting for months as this is an eyesore and random people have been hanging walking around this car and the community which is not the norm. Please help. It is very uncomfortable.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Abandoned, Untagged

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.