Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2902 Monument Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50759

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen is requesting bulk pick up service in the alley behind the home.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.