Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

M.Flats 450 K Street Northwest, Washington, DC 20001, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5075988

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon Triangle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00616032

Tagged:

pothole, signs, sidewalk

Description

Construction signs left on sidewalk for weeks despite no construction


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.