Other Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389815

Issue ID:

5076025

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Citizen called to complain about white bucket filled with ants near the bus stop in front of Ceridian on 37th St S. A pole or sign was knocked over and citizen believes this bucket is from the city work to repair the sign or pole.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.