Leaking hydrant Archived

3rd And Garcia Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

5076068

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Fire Hydrant Problem

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

There is a leaking hydrant on the southwest corner of Garcia and 3rd.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Gallup, NM Wrenchbot (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged GFD-CM (Verified Official)

  • Sherry (Registered User)

  • PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • Closed GFD-CM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.