Sidewalk/Curb Repair La Kaydiiyey

7387 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33702, United States of America Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5076138

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Arkay:

188 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Koobi Gareeyey:

5626008

Sharraxaadda

This is my third request for this hole at the end of my driveway to be fixed. It is now a gully that collects water and bangs my car suspension every time I pull in the driveway. Soon I will be requesting repairs for my struts! PLEASE FIX NOW

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
J. Curb
S. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
J. Drainage curb at end of driveway
S. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
J. No

14 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.