Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3000 Monument Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50762

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen is requesting that there be a pickup items located in the alley way behind home.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.