Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

518 Erhart Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50776

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Worthington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN IS REQUESTING PICK UP ITEMS ARE LOCATED BY THE MAIL BOX AT THE CURB


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.