Dead Animal Removal Archived

102nd Ave N @ 60th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4185

Issue ID:

5077658

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

A dead raccoon is on the south side of 102nd Ave N approximately 50 feet to the west of 60th St N.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.