Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2402 Royall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50777

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk and junk items out for collection - this is a formal referral from DCD on the Old SCF_#50014 -


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.