Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

356 Lexington Road Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50780

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Stonewall Court

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs and brush in back alley for pickup.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.