Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

201 E Logan Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5078673

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Truck parked across sidewalk. House address is 201 E Logan but the truck is parked on S Puerco. It seems to be there just about any time of day but almost always after 2:30pm


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.