Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

100 Cambridgepark Dr Cambridge 02140, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1485

Issue ID:

5078849

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Can we get this city dump truck driver to eat lunch somewhere other than the bike lane? This is a hazard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.