City Code Violation         Archived

950 Canton St Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5079065

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Behind Roux, 1920 and Mac McGhee's is disgusting! This is only one picture of the trash and debris behind these establishments. There is also a ton of beer caps, cigarette butts and also rats that roam there. The rats were too fast to get a picture of.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.