City Code Violation         Archived

955 Canton St Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5079077

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The East Alley looks disgusting! The city spent alot of money on this project and the establishments have trash, old furniture, mops and rusted broken fixtures behind the restaurants. It stinks, is an eye sore and the owners need to be held accountable to keep this area free of trash and debris.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.