Illegal Dumping Archived

15 Oak Hill Ln Fitchburg 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5079161

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Tires dumped on side of road

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Tires
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.