Illegal Dumping Archived

15 Oak Hill Ln Fitchburg 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5079166

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple mattresses

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Other (Explain in Description)
Q. Description
A. Mattresses

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.