Mattresses/tires dumped in alley Archived

2811 Griffin Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

507919

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191869

Tagged:

trash

Description

neighbors behind him have dumped mattresses and tires in the alley between our homes.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.