Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

6411 Kensington Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50795

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris out back in alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.