Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3039 Navarone Ave Richmond, VA, 23234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50796

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Walmsley

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree and yard debris located in the front


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.