Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconocido

1221 30th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5079614

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

210 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

traffic, trash, bad driving

Duplicated By:

4990782

Descripción

Owner is once again setting up for a yard sale which will cause traffic on the street and illegal parking. Last yard sale was October 6, they have yard sales all the time and dig through other resident’s trash to find things to sell. 60 days have not past since the last yard sale

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard sales (4 per year allowed at one location if at least 60 days apart)

4 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video