Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

1501 Kestwick Dr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5080055

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large limbs at the cul-de-sac on Rocher

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.